Alumni

2006–2020

Swing Players at the Next Level

Brian Parzych
Wauwautosa East
2020
Northern Michigan
NCAA DIVISION 2
Carter Lancaster
Darlington
2020
Northern State
NCAA DIVISION 2
Dylan Kuehl
Hustisford
2020
Northern Michigan
NCAA DIVISION 2
Jordan Johnson
Elkhorn
2020
Minnesota-Moorehead
NCAA DIVISION 2
Adam Hobson
Stoughton
2019
Michigan Tech
DIVISION 2
Ben Probst
Madison Lafollette
2019
UW-Platteville
DIVISON 3
Brady Biba
Janesville Parker
2019
Edgewood College
DIVISION 3
Brady Olson
Cuba City
2019
UW-Parkside
DIVISION 2
Cade Hall
Mauston
2019
UW-Eau Claire
DIVISION 3
Caden Boser
Eau Claire Memorial
2019
UM Kansas City
DIVISION 1
Cameron Ford
Athens
2019
Ripon
DIVISION 3
Carter Lomas
Wauzeka-Steuben
2019
Winona State
DIVISION 2
Clarke Mouw
Marathon
2019
St. Norbert's
DIVISION 3
Cole Booth
Plymouth
2019
UW-Oshkosh
DIVISION 3
Colin Schaefer
Sun Prairie
2019
UW-Green Bay
DIVISION 1
Dakovin Prather
Madison Lafollette
2019
Northern State
DIVISION 2
Delaware Hale
Sun Prairie
2019
Bryant & Stratton
NJCAA
Dylan Parker
Wauwautosa West
2019
UW-River Falls
DIVISION 3
Dylan Runkel
Burlington
2019
Western Illinois (Football)
DIVISION 1
Garrett Locy
New London
2019
Viterbo University
NAIA
Isaac Lindsey
Mineral Point
2019
UNLV
DIVISION 1
Jack Persike
Lodi
2019
Wisconsin Lutheran
DIVISION 3
Kade Panich
Wautoma
2019
Northland College
DIVISION 3
Luke Spink
Mosinee
2019
Viterbo University
NAIA
Reed Gunnink
Laconia
2019
UW-Platteville
DIVISON 3
Sam Dodge
Slinger
2019
St. Norbert's
DIVISION 3
Will Fuhrmann
Reedsburg
2019
UW-La Crosse
DIVISION 3
Austin Westra
Deforest
2018
UW-La Crosse
DIVISION 3
Brad Neis
Depere
2018
UW Platteville
DIVISION 3
Carter Hanke
Marathon
2018
UW-Eau Claire
DIVISION 3
Justin Kuehl
Hustisford
2018
Northern Michigan
DIVISION 2
Mayson Hazaert
Wrightstown
2018
UW-Stevens Point
DIVISION 3
Michael Merggioli
Edgewood
2018
St. Olaf
DIVISION 3
Quinn Steckbauer
Merrill
2018
UW Oshkosh
DIVISION 3
Trevor Vandezande
Waupun
2018
Ripon
DIVISON 3
Hunter Plamann
Appleton Xavier
2017
Duluth
DIVISION 2
Kameron Kolberg
Hononegah
2017
Parkside
DIVISION 2
Marty Strey
Sun Prairie
2017
Wisconsin (Football)
DIVISION 1
Mason Steffen
Waunakee
2017
Duluth
DIVISION 2
Mitch Listau
Waunakee
2017
Belmont
DIVISION 1
Nate Carter
Waunakee
2017
Wisconsin(Football)
DIVISION 1
Nick Klug
Burlington
2017
Winona State
DIVISION 2
Oliver Barnes
Mosinee
2017
Platteville
DIVISION 3
Adam Anhold
Janesville Craig
2016
Western Illinois
DIVISION 1
Alex Arians
Madison Edgewood
2016
South Dakota State
DIVISiON 1
Alex Easterday
Elkhorn
2016
Madison College
NJCAA
Alex Ranney
Lake Mills
2016
UW-Platteville
DIVISION 3
Beau Cary
Big Foot
2016
Ripon College
DIVISION 3
Brady Wagner
Lake Mills
2016
UW-Stevens Point
DIVISION 3
Cam Kuepers
Lakeside Lutheran
2016
UW-Eau Claire
DIVISION 3
Chris Knight
Madison Memorial
2016
Dartmouth
DIVISION 1
Conner Edmonds
Germantown
2016
Michigan (Football)
DIVISION 1
Drew Gunnink
Laconia
2016
UW-Platteville
DIVISION 3
Eddie Muench
Ripon
2016
Rockhurst
DIVISION 2
Evan Ganther
Lourdes Academy
2016
St. John"S (Mn)
DIVISION 3
Jake Negus
Janesville Craig
2016
Edgewood College
DIVISION 3
Kyle Clow
Germantown
2016
Michigan Tech
DIVISION 2
Ross Ingersoll
Elkhorn
2016
UW-River Falls
DIVISION 3
Ryan Krueger
Hortonville
2016
South Dakota State
DIVISION 1
Sean Suchomel
Sun Prairie
2016
Madison College
NJCAA
Tarren Hall
Mauston
2016
Carroll College
DIVISION 3
Alec Archambault
Columbus
2015
St. Cloud State Football
DIVISION 2
Ben Meinholz
Marquette
2015
UW-LaCrosse
DIVISION 3
Bobby Brenner
Wilmot
2015
Whitewater
DIVISION 3
Brandon Gilbeck
River Valley
2015
Western Illinois
DIVISION 1
Chase Kruger
Lake Geneva Badger
2015
Lawrence
DIVISION 3
Clay Gerds
Fort Atkinson
2015
Platteville
DIVISION 3
Dane Mcdermott
-
2015
Loras
DIVISION 3
Davis Larson
Sheboygan North
2015
Hillsdale
DIVISION 2
Jacob Krumberger
Poynette
2015
Lawrence
DIVISION 3
Jacob Miller
Waunakee
2015
Edgewood
DIVISION 3
Jacob Urban
Homestead
2015
University of Rochester
DIVISION 3
Jake Berhorst
Lake Geneva Badger
2015
Chicago
DIVISION 3
Joey Archer
West Allis Hale
2015
Carroll
DIVISION 3
Jordan Janssen
Kimberly
2015
Michigan Tech (Football)
DIVISION 2
Juwan Mccloud
Germantown
2015
Northern Iowa
DIVISION 1
Kyle Rutkowski
Evansville
2015
Ripon
DIVISION 3
Lucas Wendt
Shoreland Lutheran
2015
Bemidji State
DIVISION 2
Mason Denoyer
Lakeside Lutheran
2015
Lacrosse
DIVISION 3
Max Keefe
Germantown
2015
Concordia-St Paul
DIVISION 2